Żywiec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 22 56 18 2 2 81:25
2 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 22 49 16 1 5 71:45
3 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 22 41 12 5 5 63:31
4 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 22 40 12 4 6 51:30
5 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 22 38 12 2 8 53:32
6 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 22 37 12 1 9 61:58
7 LKS KORBIELÓW 22 33 10 3 9 69:52
8 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 22 29 9 2 11 50:52
9 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 22 22 7 1 14 35:84
10 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 22 21 7 0 15 50:82
11 LKS PEWEL MAŁA 22 19 6 1 15 23:50
12 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW 22 0 0 0 22 0:66
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:0
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 0:0
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 4:6
2019-06-09/16:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:0
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 0:0
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 4:6
2019-06-09/16:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-13/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5:1
2019-06-01/17:30 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3:3
2019-06-02/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 0:1
2019-06-02/15:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 7:6
Kolejka nr 20
2019-05-25/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2:1
2019-05-25/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS KORBIELÓW 6:5
2019-05-26/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 3:2
2019-05-29/17:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-18/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 7:4
2019-05-18/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 2:3
2019-05-19/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2:2
2019-05-19/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:2
2019-05-19/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 7:2
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-11/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 3:8
2019-05-11/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS KORBIELÓW 4:1
2019-05-12/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3:0
2019-05-12/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-04/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 4:2
2019-05-04/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 6:1
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 6:0
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-01/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1:10
2019-05-01/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 2:4
2019-05-01/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:2
2019-05-01/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 0:4
Kolejka nr 15
2019-04-27/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 3:2
2019-04-27/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 9:0
2019-04-28/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 0:3
2019-05-26/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-20/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 0:1
2019-04-20/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3:1
2019-04-22/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 2:3
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-13/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 9:0
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 0:5
2019-04-14/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:1
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-06/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 3:2
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 0:1
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:6
2019-04-07/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:0
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:3
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 1:2
2018-10-27/14:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 2:2
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/14:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 6:1
2018-10-20/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 0:1
2018-10-21/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:5
2018-10-21/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS KORBIELÓW 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/14:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 6:3
2018-10-13/14:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 8:0
2018-10-13/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4:1
2018-10-13/14:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:2
2018-10-14/14:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/14:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 4:3
2018-10-06/14:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:3
2018-10-06/14:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1:1
2018-10-07/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 3:0
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 5:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 4:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:1
2018-09-23/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:4
2018-09-23/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 1:3
2018-09-23/14:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:1
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 5:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 5:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2:4
2018-09-08/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:2
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 0:1
2018-11-10/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 4:1
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 3:4
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW 7:3
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-11/14:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2:1
2018-08-25/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 1:4
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 4:5
2018-08-25/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 2:3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:3
2018-08-18/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 0:2
2018-08-18/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:1
2018-08-19/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2018-08-19/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 7:0
2018-09-05/18:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS PEWEL MAŁA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1